Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charmista Charmista Orange Cold Enamel Flower Charm Pendant 2029-041-8 - - Sterling Silver / Cold Enamel / Zirconia

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.50

THOMAS SABO Silver Orange Cold Enamel & Cubic Zirconia Flower Charm 2029-041-8

1-3 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £1.95

THOMAS SABO Silver Orange Cold Enamel & Cubic Zirconia Flower Charm 2029-041-8

2-3 working days
£36.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant flower with orange stone silver 925 Sterling Silver, Cold Enamel

In stock
£41.90
Delivery from £9.60

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant flower with orange stone silver 925 Sterling Silver, Cold Enamel

In stock
£42.48
Delivery from £9.00

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant flower with orange stone silver 925 Sterling Silver, Cold Enamel

In stock
£51.43
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Silver Orange Cold Enamel & Cubic Zirconia Flower Charm 2029-041-8 Silver

Unknown
£51.99

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charmista Charmista Orange Cold Enamel Flower Charm Pendant 2029-041-8 - - Sterling Silver / Cold Enamel / Zirconia

Cheapest offer

Charm Club Charmista Orange Cold Enamel Flower Charm Pendant 2029-041-8 Pop colours: Flower charm - Three-dimensional flower charm - Hand-painted with cold enamel in pastel orange - Orange-coloured square princess cut stone is the radiant centrepiece of the charm - Cut-out on the back, allowing the stone to shine - Can be combined with other charms on Charm Club necklaces and bracelets thanks to its carabiner clasp Height approx. 22,0 mm (0,87 Inch) Width approx. 11,0 mm (0,43 Inch) .
£27.00
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk