Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Love - Sterling Silver

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect CC1269-001-21 – Recycled Sterling Silver Charm

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Love - Sterling Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant love heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant love heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

£36.20
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant love heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Sterling Silver 'Love' Heart Charm

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £1.99

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant love heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £5.90

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Love - Sterling Silver

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Love Heart Charm CC1269-001-21 Charm Love heart - Connect - The filigree eyelet of the charm made from recycled 925 silver gives you all the freedom you need to mix and match your jewellery to your heart's content. - The romantic heart with the 'Love' engraving and raised dots makes a statement of love in your personal style. - Style your look however you like and combine the charm pendant with other pieces that tell your unique story. Please allow up to . 3 working days for the dispatch of an engravable product from our Collection. We do not offer any refunds on any /engravable product. Length (cm) - N/A Width (mm) - 14,0 mm Height (mm) - 19,0 mm Thickness (mm) - N/A Weight (g) - 1.85X N.B. DUE TO OFFER PRICES OFFER ITEMS DO NOT COME WITH FULL PACKAGING - POUCHES ONLY Please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout where our customer service team will be happy to help.
£34.00
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk