Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Heart Charm Pendant 1.8 x 1.5cm

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect CC1272-001-21 Recycled Sterling Silver Heart Charm 1.8 x 1.5 cm

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Heart Charm Pendant 1.8 x 1.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£31.60
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Silver Small Heart Charm CC1272-001-21

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £1.95

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Silver Small Heart Charm CC1272-001-21

2-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Heart - Sterling Silver

2-5 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Heart Charm Pendant 1.8 x 1.5cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Heart Charm Pendant 1.8 x 1.5cm Charm pendant heart Connect silver Charm made from recycled 925 silver in the shape of a heart Can be individually engraved with letters, numbers, or symbols Easy to attach to necklaces and bracelets using the Connect Link and simple loop Turn this minimalist heart into a personal statement. Crafted from recycled 925 silver with high-quality and sustainable production, it’s a charm with meaning. You can have it engraved with letters, numbers or symbols to make it truly unique. A perfect gift for your favourite person on a special occasion. Thanks to the Connect loop, you can combine this charm with other charm pendants and attach it effortlessly to necklaces and bracelets. Compatibility Before you order, please check whether your charm, bracelet, necklace or other charm carrier is compatible: Charm Club Connect Charm Club Original What options are available? Charm Club Connect Connect Charms with an eyelet can be attached t
£31.60
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk