Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect CZ Horseshoe Gold Tone Charm Pendant 1.7 x 0.9cm

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect CZ Horseshoe Gold Tone Charm Pendant 1.7 x 0.9cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£47.40
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Gold Plated Horseshoe - Sterling Silver / 18ct Gold Plated / Zirconia

2-5 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm Connect Horseshoe Pendant Print

Check retailer for delivery time
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Thomas Sabo 18ct Yellow Gold Plated Horseshoe Connect Charm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect CZ Horseshoe Gold Tone Charm Pendant 1.7 x 0.9cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect CZ Horseshoe Gold Tone Charm Pendant 1.7 x 0.9cm Charm pendant horseshoe with stones Connect gold-plated Charm made from recycled 925 silver with 18k gold plating Lucky horseshoe adorned with white zirconia stones Delicate loop allows for easy combination with other pendants on necklaces and bracelets A special companion for every day: This charm made from recycled 925 silver is finished with 18k gold plating and designed as a simple yet symbolic horseshoe. Wear this lucky charm on a bracelet or necklace. Embellished with sparkling white zirconia stones, it adds a touch of shine to your look. Thanks to its delicate loop, it’s easy to combine with other pendantstogether with a Connect Link, a wide range of styling options is possible. Compatibility Before you order, please check whether your charm, bracelet, necklace or other charm carrier is compatible: Charm Club Connect Charm Club Original What options are available? Charm Club Connect Connect Charms wi
£47.40
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk