THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Freshwater Pearl Charm CC1282-082-14

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £1.95

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Charms 925 Sterling Silver Lucky and Love Pendant - One Size Fits All - Recycled 925 Silver - Freshwater Cultured Pearls

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.70
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Cultured Freshwater Pearl Connect Charm

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99
THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Freshwater Pearl Charm CC1282-082-14

Cheapest offer

This elegant cultured freshwater pearl dangle charm is a timeless symbol of beauty and sophistication. Crafted from recycled 925 sterling silver, it features a lustrous pearl that adds a touch of natural elegance to any jewellery collection. Perfect for adding a subtle, refined charm to your Connect bracelet or necklace, this piece is both classic and versatile. Created with a delicate and discreet eyelet fastening, this charm is designed to be attached to the Thomas Sabo Connect bracelets and necklaces. Before you order, please check whether your charm, bracelet, necklace or other charm carrier is compatible in the specification section. Item Code: CC1282-082-14
£23.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Sterling Silver
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Retro camera 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened, Cold Enamel
£55.95
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant pink cross silver 925 Sterling Silver
£26.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery