Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Pave Heart Charm Pendant 1.8 x 1.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£67.15
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Pavé - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

2-5 working days
£72.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Connect Charm Pendant Pav Heart 925 Sterling Silver Cc1277-051-14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Pave Heart Charm Pendant 1.8 x 1.5cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Pave Heart Charm Pendant 1.8 x 1.5cm Charm pendant pave-heart Connect silver Charm made from recycled 925 silver with loop Minimalist heart design with sparkling white zirconia pave Personal engraving makes it fully customisable The perfect gift for your favourite person: This charm pendant is crafted from recycled 925 silver in the shape of a heart. Sparkling white zirconia pave transforms the minimalist design into a true eye-catcher. Equipped with a loop, the charm can be worn and combined on bracelets and necklaces using the Connect Link. Compatibility Before you order, please check whether your charm, bracelet, necklace or other charm carrier is compatible: Charm Club Connect Charm Club Original What options are available? Charm Club Connect Connect Charms with an eyelet can be attached to special Charm Club necklaces and bracelets that have at least one Connect Link. These can be opened - creating completely new styling options. All Connect charms a
£67.15
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk