THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Silver 50cm Paperclip Oval Link Necklace C1207-001-21-L50

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£131.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Silver 50cm Paperclip Oval Link Necklace C1207-001-21-L50

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£131.95
Delivery from £1.95

THOMAS SABO Paperclip Charm Chain with a Connect Link Silver Recycled 925 Silver

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Paper Link Sterling Silver Connect Charm Necklace

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Sterling Silver Paper Link Link Charm Necklace 19.7"

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Silver 50cm Paperclip Oval Link Necklace C1207-001-21-L50

Cheapest offer

The Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Necklace features a modern paperclip-style link design, crafted from recycled 925 sterling silver for a sleek and sustainable finish. At the centre is a distinctive oval Connect link, specially designed for use with Connect charms, allowing you to personalise and evolve your look. Measuring 50cm in length and fastened with a secure lobster clasp, this necklace combines contemporary style with everyday versatility, the perfect foundation for showcasing your charm story. Item Code: C1207-001-21-L50
£131.95
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk