Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver - Size - 19cm - Sterling Silver

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Sterling Silver Paperclip Link Charm Bracelet 7.5"

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver - Size - 19cm - Sterling Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£72.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Sterling Silver Paper Link Link Charm Bracelet 7.5"

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver - Size - 19cm - Sterling Silver

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Paperclip Link Bracelet C1205-001-21 Paperclip charm bracelet with a Connect Link - Charm Bracelets made from recycled 925 silver in a trendy 15 cm, 17 cm or 19 cm Paperclip design with elongated, oval chain links - inspired by classic paper clips - The Connect Link: a central, oval chain link with an opening - ideal for Connect charms with an eyelet - Additional chain links - perfect for charms with a lobster clasp that can be attached securely and flexibly - Secure fastening with Charm Club logo rings and lobster clasp - Create your own personal piece of jewellery: collect charms and attach them as you wish to create your own individual bracelet Length (cm) - 15,00 cm / 17 cm / 19 cm Width (mm) - 16,5 mm Height (mm) - 8,5 mm Thickness (mm) - 4,5 mm Weight (g) - 7.005 .
£72.25
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Retro camera 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened, Cold Enamel
£55.95
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant pink cross silver 925 Sterling Silver
£26.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect November Birthstone Charm 1.5 x 0.7cm
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95