Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect True Romance Ruby CZ Heart Charm Pendant 1.7 x 0.9cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£47.40
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant True Romance red heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Silver Red Cubic Zirconia Heart Charm CC1279-013-10

1-3 working days
£47.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Silver Red Cubic Zirconia Heart Charm CC1279-013-10

2-3 working days
£47.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant True Romance red heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

£49.15
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver Romance - Sterling Silver/ Lab-Grown Ruby / Zirconia

2-5 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant True Romance red heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant True Romance red heart Connect silver Recycled 925 Silver

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Lab Grown Ruby Heart Shaped Connect Charm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect True Romance Ruby CZ Heart Charm Pendant 1.7 x 0.9cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect True Romance Ruby CZ Heart Charm Pendant 1.7 x 0.9cm Charm pendant True Romance red heart Connect silver Charm made from recycled 925 silver with a delicate loop Features a faceted lab-grown ruby in a heart shape, framed by small white zirconia stones Easily combined with necklaces and bracelets using the Connect Link Express your feelings with this romantic charm made from recycled 925 silver. At its centre sparkles a deep red lab-grown ruby cut in the shape of a heart, beautifully framed by small white zirconia stones. With its delicate loop, the charm pendant can be worn on necklaces and bracelets and combined with other pendants. Perfect as a gift for your favourite person or a meaningful piece of jewellery that tells your story. Compatibility Before you order, please check whether your charm, bracelet, necklace or other charm carrier is compatible: Charm Club Connect Charm Club Original What options are available? Charm Club Connect Connect Charms wi
£47.40
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk