THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Wednesday Thing Charm CC1313-637-21

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Connect Sterling Silver - Sterling Silver / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£55.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Connect Wednesday Ice Cold Hand 925 Sterling Silver Charm Pendant CC1313-637-21

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Connect Wednesday Ice Cold Hand 925 Sterling Silver Charm Pendant CC1313-637-21

£66.22
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Charm Club Connect Wednesday Thing Charm CC1313-637-21

Cheapest offer

The Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Wednesday Thing Charm is a must-have for fans of Wednesday Addams and gothic style. Crafted from recycled sterling silver with a dramatic blackened finish, this striking charm brings the mischievous Thing to life on your jewellery. Perfect for creating a bold, personalised look, it's an ideal gift for collectors or anyone looking to add a touch of darkly playful charm to their collection. Compatible with Charm Club Connect only. Item Code: CC1313-637-21
£51.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Retro camera 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened, Cold Enamel
£55.95
Compare 5 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant pink cross silver 925 Sterling Silver
£26.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect November Birthstone Charm 1.5 x 0.7cm
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95