Thomas Sabo Charm necklace paperclip with Connet link silver Recycled 925 Silver

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Wide Oval Link Charm Necklace 0.8 x 1.6cm, 50cm

Thomas Sabo Charm necklace paperclip with Connet link silver Recycled 925 Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Paper Link Sterling Silver Connect Charm Necklace

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect Sterling Silver Paper Link Link Charm Necklace 19.7"

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm necklace paperclip with Connet link silver Recycled 925 Silver

Cheapest offer

High-quality 925 sterling silver ladies' necklace. The Thomas Sabo necklaces with a lobster clasp are perfectly complemented by the Thomas Sabo charm bracelets and pendants. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The necklace is offered in a variety of combinations, whether as a heart chain, a short or long chain, a chain with engraving or in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and girls etc.
£165.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant Retro camera 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened, Cold Enamel
£55.95
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm pendant pink cross silver 925 Sterling Silver
£26.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect November Birthstone Charm 1.5 x 0.7cm
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95