Thomas Sabo Charm Club Original Charm Bracelet 0.27cm, 18.5cm

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£27.65
Delivery from £3.99

Thomas Sabo Childrens Silver Charm Bracelet X0163-001-12 - - Size 18.5 cm

2-5 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet classic bracelet Sterling Silver

In stock
£29.91
Delivery from £14.95

Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet classic bracelet Sterling Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Classic Charm Bracelet X0163-001-12-L

1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £1.95

THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Classic Charm Bracelet X0163-001-12-L

2-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet classic bracelet Sterling Silver

£31.14
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet classic bracelet Sterling Silver

In stock
£33.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet classic bracelet Sterling Silver

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £5.90
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £23.95

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Original Charm Bracelet 0.27cm, 18.5cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Original Charm Bracelet 0.27cm, 18.5cm Charm bracelet classic Very fine silver bracelet in 925 Sterling silver, closed with a lobster clasp. You decide how many Charm pendants you would like to attach. Compatibility Before you order, please check whether your charm, bracelet, necklace or other charm carrier is compatible: Charm Club Connect Charm Club Original What options are available? Charm Club Connect Connect Charms with an eyelet can be attached to special Charm Club necklaces and bracelets that have at least one Connect Link. These can be opened - creating completely new styling options. All Connect charms and the bracelets and necklaces with Connect Link are labelled accordingly. Tip: You can also simply wear Connect Charms as pendants on fine necklaces or fine bracelets. Charm Club Original Charms with a lobster clasp fit all Charm Club bracelets, necklaces and carriers. Bracelets and necklaces with Connect Link are also compatible - so you can mix and m
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk