Thomas Sabo Cosmic Amulets Black Constellation Dial & Ladies Watch One Colour

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Cosmic Amulets Black Constellation Dial & Ladies Watch One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£270.00
Delivery from £3.99

Thomas Sabo Watches Cosmic Black Dial Silver-Coloured Watch WA0402-201-203 - Premium - Stainless Steel

2-5 working days
£276.25
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Watch with Cosmic dial in Black Silver-Coloured Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel Silver-Coloured

In stock
£325.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Creole with imitation amethyst CR722-643-13
£233.75
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo Cosmic 18ct Yellow-Gold Sterling Silver and Zirconia Band Ring Gold-Plated Silver 52mm
£160.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
THOMAS SABO Cosmic Talismans Mismatched Earrings Pink
£179.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Thomas Sabo Cosmic Amulets Black Constellation Dial & Ladies Watch One Colour

Cheapest offer

The Thomas Sabo Cosmic Amulets Black Constellation Dial Ladies Watch features facet-cut cosmic symbols of luck such as the moon, the stars, the sun, an eye and a heart. With an elaborate cosmic design, this unisex watch will turn heads for all the right reasons. Some of the raised details are hand-painted with red, blue and purple cold enamel and some are set by hand with white zirconia stones, creating a stunning and eye-catching display. The "THOMAS SABO Galaxy” lettering also comes in a raised design. As a special highlight, the second hand is embellished with a little star. What's more, the hands are luminescent and glow in the dark, so you will be able to see the time, even in low-light condititions. The LOVE - LUCK - DREAMS - ENERGY engraving on the bezel and the comfortable, individually length-adjustable stainless steel wrist strap round off the stylised, richly detailed design of the cosmos watch. 24Hr Display: N Width: 34 MM Case Shape: Round Fastening Type: Strap Buckle Glas
£270.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk