Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling Silver and Zirconia Band Ring Gold-Plated Silver 54mm

THOMAS SABO Elegant Band Ring

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling Silver and Zirconia Band Ring Gold-Plated Silver 54mm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£135.00

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Sterling Silver Gold Plated White Zirconia Band Ring - Size 54 - Sterling Silver / Gold Plated / Zirconia

2-5 working days
£140.25
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Elegant Band Ring Yellow

2-5 working days
£189.00

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Damenring Glam & Soul Dots Gr.52 TR2122-001-12-52
£33.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Elegant Ring Recycled 925 Silver, Women, TR2122-001-12-56
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Thomas Sabo Gold Dot Ring TR2122-413-12 - Premium Finish | - Size 56
£48.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Elegant Ring 18k Gold Plating Recycled 925 Silver, Women, TR2122-413-12-48
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling Silver and Zirconia Band Ring Gold-Plated Silver 54mm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo 18ct yellow gold-plated sterling silver and zirconia band ring100% 18ct yellow-gold plating; 100% 925 sterling silverZirconiaBand ring, zirconia-set ring around the centre, polished finishRing width: 0.4cmPlease refer to the brand's care instructions
£135.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/