THOMAS SABO Gold Plated Oval Cubic Zirconia Pavé Ring TR2315-414-14-60

THOMAS SABO Gold Plated Oval Cubic Zirconia Pave Ring TR2315-414-14-60

THOMAS SABO Gold Plated Oval Cubic Zirconia Pavé Ring TR2315-414-14-60

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Gold Plated Oval Cubic Zirconia Pave Ring TR2315-414-14-60

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Gold Plated Oval Cubic Zirconia Pave Ring Tr2315-414-14-50 Gold

Unknown
£62.23

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Women Single Stud Earring Watermelon 925 Sterling Silver H2190-472-7
£31.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Thomas Sabo Magic Star Gold Plated Small Moon Earrings
£44.50
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
THOMAS SABO Gold Plated Oval Cubic Zirconia Pavé Ring TR2315-414-14-60

Cheapest offer

This attractive and eye catching ring is perfect for everyday wear. Created in sterling silver with a glistening gold plating, the ring features an oval shaped design that is encrusted with sparkling zirconia stones. Wear the ring individually or stack with other rings from the collection for an on-trend finish to your look. Height approx. 0.35 cm (0.14 Inch) Width approx. 0.60 cm (0.24 Inch) Thickness approx. 0.30 cm (0.12 Inch)
£41.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk