THOMAS SABO Ladies Silver Imitation Turquoise Bead Bracelet X0293-404-17-L19

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charming Charming Imitation Turquoise Bracelet X0293-404-17 - Exclusive - Size - 19cm - Sterling Silver / Simulated Turquoise

2-5 working days
£42.50
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Bracelet with Turquoise Beads Recycled 925 Silver X0293-404-17-L19

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Bracelet with Turquoise Beads Recycled 925 Silver X0293-404-17-L19

£46.20
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Bracelet with Turquoise Beads Recycled 925 Silver X0293-404-17-L19

In stock
£53.19
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Bracelet with Turquoise Beads Recycled 925 Silver X0293-404-17-L19

In stock
£58.09
Delivery from £9.60
THOMAS SABO Ladies Silver Imitation Turquoise Bead Bracelet X0293-404-17-L19

Cheapest offer

This elegant bracelet features polished imitation turquoise beads, beautifully strung together to create a striking yet timeless design. The cool blue tones of the beads evoke a sense of tranquillity and style, making it a versatile accessory for any occasion. Finished with a high-quality sterling silver charm featuring the iconic THOMAS SABO branding, this bracelet is perfect for layering or wearing solo. Item Code: X0293-404-17
£39.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk

Similar products

THOMAS SABO H2252-082-14 Ladies Beads Earrings 925 Sterling Silver
£31.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Ladies-Charm Pendant Vintage Heart 925 Sterling Silver Blackened 1747-643-14
£37.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Thomas Sabo Ladies Double Necklace White Stones Silver 925 Sterling Silver 40-45cm Length
£123.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Thomas Sabo Wa03222212033 Woman Watch Black Woman
£85.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery