Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver

Thomas Sabo Mens Thomas Sabo Venezia Sterling Silver Chain Necklace Plain

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Venezia 60cm Chain KE1106-001-12-L60

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Venezia 60cm Chain KE1106-001-12-L60

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£43.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver

£45.13
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Silver Ribbon Necklace KE1106-001-12 - Modern Style - Size 60 cm

2-5 working days
£46.75
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver

In stock
£52.25
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver

In stock
£55.00
Delivery from £5.90

THOMAS SABO Women's Sterling Silver Venezia 60cm Chain KE1106-001-12-L60 Thomas Sabo Silver One Size

3-5 working days
£58.56

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Venezia 60Cm Chain Ke1106-001-12-L60 Silver

Unknown
£58.56
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stainless Steel Black Chronograph Mens Watch WA0375-201-203
£274.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women Silver Rope Bracelet LBA0127-328-11-L24v
£50.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Mens Analogue Quartz Watch with Leather Strap Wa0313-273-214-46 Mm
£174.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Men's Wristwatch Rebel At Heart WA0312-203-203-46 MM Leather
£89.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Thomas Sabo bracelet obsidian bracelet 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened
£71.95
Compare 4 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver

Cheapest offer

High-quality 925 sterling silver ladies' necklace. The Thomas Sabo necklaces with a lobster clasp are perfectly complemented by the Thomas Sabo charm bracelets and pendants. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The necklace is offered in a variety of combinations, whether as a heart chain, a short or long chain, a chain with engraving or in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and girls etc.
amazon.co.uk