Thomas Sabo Round Belcher Chain 0.2cm, 70cm

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Round Belcher Chain 0.2cm, 70cm

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£22.50
Delivery from £3.99

Thomas Sabo pea necklace 925 sterling silver X0001-001-12-M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo pea necklace 925 sterling silver X0001-001-12-M

In stock
£47.00
Delivery from £9.99

THOMAS SABO Silver Belcher Chain 70cm X0001-001-12

1-3 working days
£47.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Silver Belcher Chain 70cm X0001-001-12-M

2-3 working days
£47.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo pea necklace 925 sterling silver X0001-001-12-M

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Belcher Charm Necklace X0001-001-12 - Size 70 cm

2-5 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.50

THOMAS SABO Women's Silver Belcher Chain 45cm X0001-001-12-S Thomas Sabo Silver One Size

3-5 working days
£63.05

Thomas Sabo Silver Belcher Chain 45Cm X0001-001-12-S Silver

Unknown
£63.05

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Women Silver Necklet Necklace Ke1890-413-39-L42V
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thomas Sabo round belcher chain 925 Sterling Silver
£29.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Thomas Sabo Woman Necklace ref. KE1890-415-40-L42v
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thomas Sabo Unisex Necklace 925 Sterling Silver KE1890-001-21-L42v
£32.00
Compare 6 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Round Belcher Chain 925 Sterling Silver KE1890-001-21-L50v
£38.21
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Thomas Sabo Round Belcher Chain 0.2cm, 70cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Round Belcher Chain 0.2cm, 70cm Round Belcher Chain The filigree round belcher chain is made of high quality 925 Sterling silver. It is 0.2 cm wide and perfect for charm pendants. First of all, a charm carrier is threaded onto the necklace and one or more Charms can then be attached to it. The classic necklace is still an eye-catcher without a pendant. Brand: Thomas Sabo Length: 70cm Metal: Sterling Silver Metal Colour: Silver Supplier Code: X0001-001-12-M Theme/Style: Plain Type: Chain Warranty: 2 Years
£22.50
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk