Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

THOMAS SABO Silver Twisted Chain Necklace KE1349-001-12-L45

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Cord Chain 925 Sterling Silver KE1349-001-12-L45

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Cord Chain 925 Sterling Silver KE1349-001-12-L45

£66.19
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Cord Chain 925 Sterling Silver KE1349-001-12-L45

In stock
£75.15
Delivery from £9.60

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Watches Divine Green Dial Silver-Coloured Watch WA0404-201-211 - - Stainless Steel
£220.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Ear climber white stones, silver 925 Sterling Silver
£38.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Ladies Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia Ring - TR2343-166-7-54
£48.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Ring pink and white stones 925 Sterling Silver
£40.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo 925 Sterling Silver Necklace KE1349-001-12 With its unique cord look, this elegant chain crafted from 925 Sterling silver will lend any jewellery creation a playful note. Collection - Thomas Sabo Karma Beads Colour - Silver Style - Necklace .
£48.00
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.