THOMAS SABO Star and Moon Bracelet Silver

Used Offers from

THOMAS SABO Star and Moon Bracelet Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.00

Thomas Sabo bracelet star & moon silver 925 sterling silver A1994-051-14-L19V

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo bracelet star & moon silver 925 sterling silver A1994-051-14-L19V

£106.18
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Woman Bracelet ref. A1994-051-14-L19v

3-5 days
£128.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Women Single Earring Star and Moon 925 Sterling Silver
£37.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women Pendant Maze Star 925 Sterling Silver PE852-643-14
£126.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Women's Necklace Pearl with Star 925 Sterling Silver
£69.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women Single Hoop Earring with Star Pendant 925 Sterling Silver
£18.73
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
THOMAS SABO ring star gold plated silver TR2314-414-14-54
£34.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Star and Moon Bracelet Silver

Cheapest offer

Love (for oneself) is always a good reason for new jewellery. The fine motif bracelets are available in many variations and can be individually adjusted to the wrist thanks to the three eyelets at 16 cm, 17.5 cm and 19 cm. With its charm club logo, the clasp stands for the versatile combinability of the piece of jewellery. Brand: Thomas Sabo Eyelet size approx. 16, 17.5 & 19 cm Individually adjustable Three eyelets 925 Sterling Silver/ Zirconia Stone Bracelet size approx. 16 to 19 cm
£99.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)