Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Disc Charm Pendant

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Disc Charm Pendant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.00
GBP 19.00 / 1
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Plain Disc Charm 2.5 x 1.3cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant disc 925 Sterling Silver

In stock
£33.70
Delivery from £10.00

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant disc 925 Sterling Silver

In stock
£35.25
Delivery from £14.95

THOMAS SABO Silver Round Disc Charm 1428-001-21

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £1.95

THOMAS SABO Silver Round Disc Charm 1428-001-21

2-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant disc 925 Sterling Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.13
Delivery from £8.00

Thomas Sabo Silver Disc Silver Charm Pendant 1428-001-21 -

2-5 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant disc 925 Sterling Silver

In stock
£38.60
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Medium Hoop Earrings: Versatile, Comfortable, & Silver Ilver
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thomas Sabo Polished Sterling Silver 15.7+2" Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace
£115.00
Compare 5 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo bracelet Little Secret classic 925 Sterling Silver
£21.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo CZ Tennis Bracelet 0.3cm, 16-19cm
£79.00
Compare 6 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm bracelet classic bracelet Sterling Silver
£25.95
Compare 11 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Disc Charm Pendant

Cheapest offer

Number of Diamonds: 1 / Closure: Lobster / Occasion: Birthday / UPC: 4051245298277 / Main Stone Colour: Silver / MPN: 1428-001-21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20023417566 / Metal: Silver / Secondary Stone: Diamond / Main Stone: Diamond / Colour: Silver / Unit Type: 1 / Diamond Colour Grade: G / Main Stone Shape: Round / Style: Charm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Number of Gemstones: 1 / Main Stone Creation: Natural / Sizable: Yes / Material: Sterling Silver / Charm Type: Traditional / Materials sourced from: Great Britain / Coloured Diamond Intensity: Fancy / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Setting Style: Flush / Brand: Thomas Sabo / Type: Charms / EAN: 4051245298277 / GTIN: 4051245298277 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Country of Origin: Great Britain
£19.00
ebay.co.uk