THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace KE2277-051-14-L45V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£115.95
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace KE2277-051-14-L45V

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£115.95
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Necklace with heart pendant and white zirconia Recycled 925 silver, Women, KE2277-051-14-L45V

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.52
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Glam & Soul Sterling Silver Love & Hearts White Pavé Necklace - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

2-5 working days
£123.25
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace Ke2277-051-14-L45V Silver

Unknown
£124.94

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver 15.7" Cubic Zirconia Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace

1-3 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Medium Hoop Earrings: Versatile, Comfortable, & Silver Ilver
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thomas Sabo Polished Sterling Silver 15.7+2" Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace
£115.00
Compare 5 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo bracelet Little Secret classic 925 Sterling Silver
£21.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo CZ Tennis Bracelet 0.3cm, 16-19cm
£79.00
Compare 6 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Star & Moon 925 Sterling Silver KE1900-051-14-L45v
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace KE2277-051-14-L45V

Cheapest offer

This necklace, featuring a dazzling heart-shaped pendant, is sure to captivate attention. Adorned with white zirconia stones in a pavé setting, it embodies the essence of the THOMAS SABO brand while celebrating timeless beauty. Both the necklace and pendant are crafted from recycled silver. With three adjustable eyelets, the necklace's length can be set to 40, 42.5, or 45 cm, making it a perfect match for any outfit. Item Code: KE2277-051-14-L45V
£115.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk