Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Essentials Sterling Silver Sparkling Pink Zirconia Earrings - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

THOMAS SABO Sterling Silver Large Pink Zirconia Stud Earrings H2300-051-9

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Essentials Sterling Silver Sparkling Pink Zirconia Earrings - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£46.75
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Stud Earrings With Large, Pink Stone 925 Sterling Silver H2300-051-9

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Essentials Sterling Silver Sparkling Pink Zirconia Earrings - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Essentials Sterling Silver Sparkling Pink Zirconia Earrings H2300-051-9 Stud earrings with large zirconia stone Romantic sparkle: Whether worn with a business look, in your free time or with an elegant evening outfit - these stud earrings with a large pink brilliant-cut zirconia stone will enhance any outfit. - Made from recycled 925 silver Chain Length - N/A Width (mm) - 7,0 mm Height (mm) - 7,0 mm Thickness (mm) - N/A Silver Weight (in g) - 1.62 Net Weight (in g) - 0.888 Total Weight (in g) - 2.508 .
£46.75
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Textile Bracelet Black Connect 925 Sterling Silver C1210-001-11-L24V
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Thomas Sabo Charm Pendant Eternal Love You & Me 2108-691-21 - 925 Silver, Blackened Enamel, One Size
£45.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Thomas Sabo Bracelet Connect C1210-001-17-L24V 925 Sterling Silver Textile Turquoise
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Thomas Sabo Silver member charm necklace with red beads 925 Sterling Silver, Cold Enamel
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95