THOMAS SABO Silver & Pink Octagon Cut Cubic Zirconia Necklace KE1964-051-9-L45V

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Pink Stone Necklace KE1964-051-9 - Sterling Silver/Zirconia

Used Offers from

THOMAS SABO Silver & Pink Octagon Cut Cubic Zirconia Necklace KE1964-051-9-L45V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Silver & Pink Octagon Cut Cubic Zirconia Necklace KE1964-051-9-L45V

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £1.95

Thomas Sabo Necklace pink stone 925 Sterling Silver

In stock
£83.19
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Silver & Pink Octagon Cut Cubic Zirconia Necklace Ke1964-051-9-L45V Silver

Unknown
£97.12

THOMAS SABO Pink Stone Silver Necklace Pink

2-5 working days
£98.00

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Medium Hoop Earrings: Versatile, Comfortable, & Silver Ilver
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thomas Sabo Polished Sterling Silver 15.7+2" Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace
£115.00
Compare 5 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Star & Moon 925 Sterling Silver KE1900-051-14-L45v
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Thomas Sabo CZ Tennis Bracelet 0.3cm, 16-19cm
£79.00
Compare 6 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo bracelet Little Secret classic 925 Sterling Silver
£21.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Silver & Pink Octagon Cut Cubic Zirconia Necklace KE1964-051-9-L45V

Cheapest offer

This timeless necklace has been created in sterling silver & features a sparkling octagon-cut pink cubic zirconia stone which is secured by four claws. This pendant is completed with a belcher link chain with a lobster clasp fastening which is adjustable 40-45 cm. Height approx. 23.00 mm (0.91 Inch) Width approx. 10.00 mm (0.39 Inch) Thickness approx. 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch)
£64.00
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk