Thomas Sabo Women's Sterling Silver Pink Cubic Zirconia Heart Charm Pendant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.99

Thomas Sabo Charm pendant pink heart 925 Sterling Silver, Cold Enamel

In stock
£40.63
Delivery from £9.60

THOMAS SABO Charm Club Pink Heart Charm Cream

2-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Woman Charm - Pendant ref. 1484-051-14
£50.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Thomas Sabo Womens Analogue Quartz Watch with Leather Strap Wa0320-203-201-38 Mm
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Thomas Sabo Women's 925 Sterling Silver Gold Plated Yellow Gold Ring Size - P TR2123-413-12-56
£46.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO Women's 925 Sterling Silver Ring, 48, Precious metal, Cubic Zirconia
£37.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women's Sterling Silver Pink Cubic Zirconia Heart Charm Pendant

Cheapest offer

Add a pop of colour to your collection with the Thomas Sabo Ladies' Sterling Silver Pink Cubic Zirconia Heart Charm Pendant. This three-dimensional heart charm is hand-painted with a delicate ice-cream pink cold enamel. The heart-shaped pink Cubic Zirconia at its centre radiates beauty. With a cut-out heart shape on the back, it offers a touch of sparkle. The carabiner clasp allows it to be combined with other charms on Charm Club necklaces and bracelets, making it a versatile and stylish accessory. Model 1915-041-9
£35.00
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk