Thomas Sabo Blackened Silver Venezia Necklace KE1108-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

Thomas Sabo Women Silver Chain Necklace - KE1108-001-12-L45

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Blackened Silver Venezia Necklace KE1108-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£76.50
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain blackened chain 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.43
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain blackened chain 925 Sterling Silver, Blackened

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomas Sabo WA0248-201-201 Glam Spirit Ladies Watch 33mm 5 ATM
£164.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo WA0394-201-201 Divine Rainbow Ladies Watch 33mm 5ATM
£395.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Thomas Sabo WA0390-201-209-33 MM Wristwatch for women
£327.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Spirit Cosmos Sternenhimmel SET_WA0372-217-209-33 MM Wristwatch for women
£260.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Blackened Silver Venezia Necklace KE1108-001-12 - - Size 45 cm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Blackened Silver Venezia Necklace KE1108-001-12 Sterling silver, blackened Necklace with lobster clasp.The blackened, medium-thick necklace creates a striking Rebel at heart look even when worn alone. - 925 Sterling Silver - Width: 0.2 cm .
£76.50
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk