Thomas Sabo pea necklace silver 925 sterling silver KE1890-001-21-L70

Thomas Sabo Women Silver Sautoir Necklace KE1890-001-21-L70

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo pea necklace silver 925 sterling silver KE1890-001-21-L70

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.68
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo pea necklace silver 925 sterling silver KE1890-001-21-L70

£41.71
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Silver Round Belcher Chain KE1890-001-21 - - Size 70 cm

2-5 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.50

Thomas Sabo pea necklace silver 925 sterling silver KE1890-001-21-L70

In stock
£46.90
Delivery from £9.00

Thomas Sabo pea necklace silver 925 sterling silver KE1890-001-21-L70

In stock
£52.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomas Sabo WA0248-201-201 Glam Spirit Ladies Watch 33mm 5 ATM
£164.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo WA0394-201-201 Divine Rainbow Ladies Watch 33mm 5ATM
£395.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Thomas Sabo WA0390-201-209-33 MM Wristwatch for women
£327.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Spirit Cosmos Sternenhimmel SET_WA0372-217-209-33 MM Wristwatch for women
£260.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo pea necklace silver 925 sterling silver KE1890-001-21-L70

Cheapest offer

High-quality 925 sterling silver ladies' necklace. The Thomas Sabo necklaces with a lobster clasp are perfectly complemented by the Thomas Sabo charm bracelets and pendants. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The necklace is offered in a variety of combinations, whether as a heart chain, a short or long chain, a chain with engraving or in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and girls etc.
£36.68
amazon.co.uk