Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling Silver and Zirconia Band Ring Gold-Plated Silver 52mm

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling Silver and Zirconia Band Ring Gold-Plated Silver 52mm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£135.00

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Sterling Silver Gold Plated White Zirconia Band Ring - Size 52 - Sterling Silver / Gold Plated / Zirconia

2-5 working days
£140.25
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Elegant Band Ring Yellow

2-5 working days
£189.00

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Women Bracelet Wave with Stones 925 Sterling Silver A2045-051-14
£59.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Woman Charm - Pendant ref. 1484-051-14
£50.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Thomas Sabo Womens Analogue Quartz Watch with Leather Strap Wa0320-203-201-38 Mm
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
THOMAS SABO Women's 925 Sterling Silver Ring, 48, Precious metal, Cubic Zirconia
£37.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Womens Charm Pdt Alien
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Thomas Sabo Womens Thomas Sabo 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling Silver and Zirconia Band Ring Gold-Plated Silver 52mm

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo 18ct yellow gold-plated sterling silver and zirconia band ring100% 18ct yellow-gold plating; 100% 925 sterling silverZirconiaBand ring, zirconia-set ring around the centre, polished finishRing width: 0.4cmPlease refer to the brand's care instructions
£135.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/