Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Thomastik 130MS4/4 Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - E-string steel core, Aluminium Wound, Medium, Loop End

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.54
Free Delivery

DR THOMASTIK Violin Strings (130MS4/4)

6-10 days
£30.96
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.27
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String E 4/4 - Single string (130MS), steel core, aluminium wound, medium tension, loop

Cheapest offer

E-string steel core, aluminium wound, medium, loop end for 4/4 Violin Tension: Medium 7.2 kg/15.9 lbs 130MS
£7.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk