Thomastik 132A Dominant D Violin 4/4 M

Thomastik 132A4/4 Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - D-string Synthetic Core, Silver Wound, Medium

Thomastik 132A Dominant D Violin 4/4 M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.50
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132A), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Violin D String Silver Wound 4/4 Size Medium

1 day
£23.00
Delivery from £2.49

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132A), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

In stock
£23.46
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String D 4/4 - Single string (132A), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

£25.28
Free Delivery

Thomastik 132A Dominant D Violin 4/4 M

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Dominant D Violin 4/4 Silver M, Single D String For 4/4 Violin, Material: Silver on plastic, Ball end, Medium, Thomastik No. 132A medium
£17.50
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.