Thomastik Acoustic Bass Set AB344

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£56.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik-Infeld AB344 Phosphor Bronze 41-86 Acoustic Bass Strings, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Delivery from £2.99

Thomastik strings for acoustic bass phosphor bronze with nylon core set AB344 4-string (G, D, A, E)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.34
Free Delivery

Thomastik strings for acoustic bass phosphor bronze with nylon core set AB344 4-string (G, D, A, E)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.53
Free Delivery

Thomastik strings for acoustic bass phosphor bronze with nylon core set AB344 4-string (G, D, A, E)

In stock
£68.69
Free Delivery

THOMASTIK AB344 Acoustic Bass Strings 041-086

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.25
Delivery from £13.07

Thomastik strings for acoustic bass phosphor bronze with nylon core set AB344 4-string (G, D, A, E)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik AB345 Acoustic Bass
£87.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik SB112 Spectrum Bronze
£27.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik strings for acoustic bass phosphor bronze with nylon core set AB346 6-string (C, G, D, A, E, B)
£120.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anton Stöhr & Sohn Faszination Cello Strad. **
£7,444.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £35.00
Thomastik Acoustic Bass Set AB344

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Acoustic Bass Set AB344, Set of Strings for Acoustic Bass, String strengths: .041, .053, .068, .086, Ideal for acoustic bass guitars and solid bodies with piezo pickups, Nylon core with a roundwound phosphor-bronze coating for a soft, natural and sparkling bass tone, Medium tension, Scale: Long scale, Core material: Nylon, Winding material: Phosphor-bronze, Winding type: Roundwound, Made in Austria@+*Note:*Not suitable for magnetic pickups.
£56.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)