Thomastik BC61S BEL CANTO SOLO 3/4 Double Bass A String Double Bass String

Thomastik BC61S BELCANTO SOLO 3/4 Double Bass A String

Used Offers from

Thomastik BC61S BEL CANTO SOLO 3/4 Double Bass A String Double Bass String

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.86
Delivery from £7.00

Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Belcanto - A-string steel cable core, chrome wound, solo tuning, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.89
Free Delivery

Belcanto Solo Double Bass A StringR

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik BC62S Belcanto Solo E Bass 3/4
£54.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik BC61S BEL CANTO SOLO 3/4 Double Bass A String Double Bass String

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 1 / Product Type: A String for Double Bass / Size: 3/4 and 4/4 / Manufacturer Part Number: BC61S / For Instrument: Double Bass / Material: see description / Country/Region of Manufacture: Austria / Materials sourced from: Austria / Country of Origin: Austria / Colour: see description
£45.86
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.