Thomastik BC28G Belcanto Gold G Vc 4/4

Thomastik Belcanto Gold Cello G String 4/4 Size

Thomastik BC28G Belcanto Gold G Vc 4/4

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Belcanto Gold - G string spiral core, winding multi-composite alloy, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.33
Free Delivery

Thomastik Belcanto Gold Cello G String 4/4 Size

33 days
£60.00
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Thomastik Belcanto Gold Cello String Set 4/4 Size
£215.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Belcanto Gold Cello A String 4/4 Size
£35.14
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meister Rubner Double Bass No.66 4/4
£7,299.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £35.00
Thomastik Belcanto Gold Cello D String 4/4 Size
£36.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik BC28G Belcanto Gold G Vc 4/4

Cheapest offer

Thomastik BC28G Belcanto Gold G Vc 4/4 Medium, G Single String, steel-rope-core wound with multi-composite alloy, medium tension, ball end, BC28G.
£45.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)