Thomastik Dominant 135B Violin String 4/4 Full Set Violin Strings GDAE Strings

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Delivery from £13.20

Thomastik 135B 4/4 Violin Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik 135B 4/4 Violin Set

£47.23
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Steel E 4/4 Size Medium

1 day
£47.80
Delivery from £1.49

Thomastik 135B 4/4 Violin Set

In stock
£55.34
Delivery from £4.48

Dominant Violin SET (129chrome,131,132,133) 4/4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.60
Free Delivery

Thomastik 135B 4/4 Violin Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£90.47
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant 135B Violin String 4/4 Full Set Violin Strings GDAE Strings

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 4 / Size: 4/4 / UPC: 9003918600257 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1612748843 / ProductTitle: Dominant Strings 135B 44 Violin Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Gold / Brand: Thomastik-Infeld / Type: Adjustable / GTIN: 9003918600257 / For Instrument: Violin / Features: Coated / Experience Level: Advanced / Item Weight: 0.09 pounds / Country of Origin: China
£38.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik TH135B-1/2
£47.80
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Steel E 3/4 Size
£47.80
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik-Infeld 135B.14 Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/4 Size
£54.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik TH135B-3/4
£52.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Violin Strings 4/4 Strings Set G D A E Strings
£20.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99