Thomastik 142 Dominant A Cello 4/4 M

Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Medium

Used Offers from

Thomastik 142 Dominant A Cello 4/4 M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.62
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

£35.70
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Medium

21 days
£36.00
Delivery from £1.49

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Dominant Pro Cello A String 4/4
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Dominant Cello G String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik -Infeld Dominant Pro DP400 Cello Strings Medium
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Heavy
£32.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik strings for cello Dominant nylon core set 4/4 medium chrome
£144.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
Thomastik 142 Dominant A Cello 4/4 M

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Dominant 142 A Cello 4/4 Medium, A Single String for Cello, Tension: Medium, For 4/4 cello, Chrome on synthetic, 142 Medium
£27.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)