Thomastik S37 Spirocore D Bass 4/4 M

Thomastik-Infeld Double Bass D String Spirocore Orchestra – Chrome wound, Spiral core, 4/4 Medium

Used Offers from

Thomastik S37 Spirocore D Bass 4/4 M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik single string for double bass 4/4 Spirocore - D string spiral core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

In stock
£55.84
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for double bass 4/4 Spirocore - D string spiral core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass D String 4/4 Size Medium

8 days
£60.00
Delivery from £1.49

Thomastik single string for double bass 4/4 Spirocore - D string spiral core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for double bass 4/4 Spirocore - D string spiral core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£128.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik PI65 Double Bass B String
£118.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Med
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Peter Infeld Bass D String
£66.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik BELCANTO BC600 ORCHESTRA Double Bass Strings SET Double Bass Strings
£190.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83
Thomastik S37 Spirocore D Bass 4/4 M

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Spirocore D Bass 4/4 medium, Single D String For Double Bass 4/4, Chrome on spiral rope core, Tension: Medium, S37 medium
£44.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)