Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Dominant - E string nylon core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Thomastik-Infeld Double Bass E String Dominant – nylon-core, chrome-wound, orchestral tuning – 3/4

Used Offers from

Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Dominant - E string nylon core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Orchestra Double Bass E String 3/4 Size

Cheapest Price
8 days
£90.00
Delivery from £0.99

Similar products

Thomastik PI65 Double Bass B String
£118.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Med
£113.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Peter Infeld Bass D String
£66.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik BELCANTO BC600 ORCHESTRA Double Bass Strings SET Double Bass Strings
£190.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83
Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Dominant - E string nylon core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest offer

E-string synthetic core, chrome wound
£90.00
amazon.co.uk