Thomastik-Infeld Double Bass String Dominant Solo 193S Chrome Wound F# 3/4
Thomastik Dominant Solo Double Bass F# String 3/4 Size
Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£66.70
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 dominant - F#/F# string nylon core, chrome wound, solo tuning, medium
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.18
Free Delivery
Similar products
Thomastik-Infeld Bass E String Peter Infeld PI64 – Spiral Core Chrome Steel Wound Medium 3/4
£77.50
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik Infeld - Double Bass Set medium 3/4 - PI 600 G, D, A, E Strings - String Tension Set 3/4 medium 117.9 kg/259.9lbs
£280.20
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Lt.
£96.76
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery