Thomastik 133 Dominant G Violin 4/4 M

Thomastik-Infeld Single Violin String Dominant G – Synthetic Core, Silver-Wound, Medium (4/4)

Thomastik 133 Dominant G Violin 4/4 M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.50
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String G 4/4 - Single string (133), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Violin G String 4/4 Size

1 day
£23.00
Delivery from £2.49

Dominant Violin G. Silver Wound 4/4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Delivery from £3.00

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String G 4/4 - Single string (133), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

In stock
£23.46
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String G 4/4 - Single string (133), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

£24.20
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String G 4/4 - Single string (133), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

In stock
£26.56
Delivery from £5.00

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String G 4/4 - Single string (133), synthetic core, silver wound, medium tension

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£56.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dominant Strings 132 3/4 Aluminium Wound Violin D String
£17.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dominant Strings 132 1/2 Aluminium Wound Violin D String
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dominant Strings 131 1/8 Aluminium Wound Violin A String
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thomastik 133 Dominant G Violin 4/4 M

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Dominant G Violin 4/4 medium, Violin Strings, G Single string, Tension: Medium, For 4/4 violin, Silver on synthetic core, With ball, 133 Medium
£17.50
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)