Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Infeld "blue" - E string carbon steel, tin-plated

Thomastik Single string for 4/4 Violin Infeld "blue" - E-string carbon steel, tin-plated

Thomastik Infeld Blue Violin E String 4/4 Size

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£5.40
Delivery from £2.99

Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Infeld "blue" - E string carbon steel, tin-plated

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.40
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Infeld "blue" - E string carbon steel, tin-plated

In stock
£13.36
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Infeld "blue" - E string carbon steel, tin-plated

Cheapest offer

E-string carbon steel, tin-plated Single string for 4/4 Violin Infeld "blue" tension: 8, 0kg/17.6lbs IB01
£5.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik-Infeld Cello String Spirocore - D, spiral rope core, chrome wound - 4/4 Medium
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik single string D 172soft (1 pair) polished chrome steel band, flatwound for mandola precision set 174soft
£16.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thomastik single string for 1/16 violin Vision - G string plastic core, pure silver wound, medium
£16.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49