Thomastik BC65 Belcanto B Bass 3/4

Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Belcanto - B/B string steel cable core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Used Offers from

Thomastik BC65 Belcanto B Bass 3/4

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£91.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik BC65 BEL CANTO ORCHESTRA 3/4 Double Bass H String Double Bass Strings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.72
Delivery from £7.00

Thomastik single string for double bass 3/4 Belcanto - B/B string steel cable core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.12
Free Delivery

Belcanto Double Bass B 5th StringR

Will usually delivered within 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Spirocore Cello G String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik-Infeld Cello String Spirocore - D, spiral rope core, chrome wound - 4/4 Medium
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik single string for viola 4/4 Superflexible - G string steel cable core, chrome steel wound, medium
£21.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for viola 4/4 Spirocore - C string spiral core wound with chrome steel, medium
£26.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik BC65 Belcanto B Bass 3/4

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Belcanto H Double Bass 3/4, Low B Single String for Double Bass, For 3/4 double bass, Tension: Medium, Chrome on steel wire core, BC65
£91.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)