Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - A-string Synthetic Core, Aluminium Wound, Soft

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik Dominant Violin A String 4/4 Size Light

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£11.10
Delivery from £2.99

Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - A-string Synthetic Core, Aluminium Wound, Soft

In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - A-string Synthetic Core, Aluminium Wound, Soft

£17.11
Delivery from £4.49
Thomastik Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - A-string Synthetic Core, Aluminium Wound, Soft

Cheapest offer

A-string synthetic core, aluminium wound, soft for 4/4 Violin Tension: Soft 4.6 kg/10.61 lbs 131W
£11.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik single string D 172soft (1 pair) polished chrome steel band, flatwound for mandola precision set 174soft
£16.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thomastik single string for 1/16 violin Vision - G string plastic core, pure silver wound, medium
£16.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49