Thomastik S41 Spirocore B Bass 4/4

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass B String 4/4 Size Medium

Used Offers from

Thomastik S41 Spirocore B Bass 4/4

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£72.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik single string for double bass 4/4 Spirocore - H/B string (low) spiral core, chrome wound, orchestral tuning, medium

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.69
Free Delivery

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass B String 4/4 Size Medium

8 days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Med
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik 3885.0W Spirocore Bass 3/4 L
£185.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Lt.
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass String Set 4/4 Size Light
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik-Infeld Double Bass String Set Spirocore Orchestra 3/4 Medium - Nearly New
£170.86
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83
Thomastik S41 Spirocore B Bass 4/4

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Spirocore H Bass 4/4 medium, Low B Single String for Double Bass, For 4/4 double bass, Tension: Medium, Material: Chrome on spiral rope core, S41 Medium
£72.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)