Thomastik S42 Spirocore Bass 4/4 L

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass String Set 4/4 Size Light

Used Offers from

Thomastik S42 Spirocore Bass 4/4 L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Saiten für Kontrabass Spirocore Spiralkern Orchesterstimmung Satz 4/4 weich für Mensur bis 1100 mm / 43.3"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass String Set 4/4 Size Light

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Med
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik 3885.0W Spirocore Bass 3/4 L
£185.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Lt.
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik-Infeld Double Bass String Set Spirocore Orchestra 3/4 Medium - Nearly New
£170.86
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass A String 4/4 Size Light
£67.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik S42 Spirocore Bass 4/4 L

Cheapest offer

Thomastik S42 Spirocore Bass 4/4 L, Set of Strings for Double Bass, Tension: Soft, For 4/4 double bass, Orchestra tuning, Chrome on spiral rope core, Set: S42 light
£199.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)