Thomastik SPIROCORE ORCHESTRA 4/4 Double Bass Strings SET Double Bass Strings...

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass String Set 4/4 Size Med.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.89
Delivery from £5.83

Cheapest Total Price
£152.89
Delivery from £5.83

Thomastik S42 Spirocore Bass 4/4 M

1-3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

8 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

THOMASTIK S42 Spirocore Bass Strings 4/4 M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.67
Delivery from £10.89

Thomastik Saiten für Kontrabass Spirocore Spiralkern Orchesterstimmung Satz 4/4 mittel für Mensur bis 1100 mm / 43.3"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.74
Free Delivery

Thomastik Saiten für Kontrabass Spirocore Spiralkern Orchesterstimmung Satz 4/4 mittel für Mensur bis 1100 mm / 43.3"

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£264.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Med
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik 3885.0W Spirocore Bass 3/4 L
£185.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass C-Ext String 4/4 Size Lt.
£132.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Spirocore Orchestra Double Bass String Set 4/4 Size Light
£199.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik-Infeld Double Bass String Set Spirocore Orchestra 3/4 Medium - Nearly New
£170.86
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.83

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 4/4 Medium / Number of Strings: 4 / Product Type: for double bass / Size: 4/4 / Manufacturer part number: S42 / Model: SPIROCORE ORCHESTRA / For Instrument: Double Bass / Country/Region of Manufacture: Austria
£152.89
ebay.co.uk