Thomastik S43 Spirocore SOLO 4/4 Bass Strings SET, Medium

Thomastik Spirocore Solo Double Bass String Set 4/4 Size

Used Offers from

Thomastik S43 Spirocore SOLO 4/4 Bass Strings SET, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.39
Delivery from £5.83

Thomastik S43 Spirocore Solo Bass 4/4

1-3 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Spirocore Solo Double Bass String Set 4/4 Size

1 day
£199.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik Saiten für Kontrabass Spirocore Spiralkern Solostimmung Satz 4/4 mittel für Mensur bis 1100 mm / 43.3"

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£258.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Spirocore H Solo Bass 4/4
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Spirocore Solo Double Bass A String 3/4 Size
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Spirocore F# Solo Bass 4/4
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik single string for double bass 4/4 Spirocore - E-string spiral core, chrome wound, solo tuning, medium
£48.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik S43 Spirocore SOLO 4/4 Bass Strings SET, Medium

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 4 / Product Type: Strings Set for Double Bass / Size: 4/4 / Manufacturer part number: S43 / For Instrument: Double Bass (Double Bass) / Country/Region of Manufacture: Austria / Materials sourced from: Austria / Country of Origin: Austria
£152.39
ebay.co.uk