Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Superflexible - A-string steel cable core, chrome steel wound, medium

Thomastik SuperFlexible Violin A String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Med

Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Superflexible - A-string steel cable core, chrome steel wound, medium

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.15
Delivery from £4.49

Thomastik SuperFlexible Violin A String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£12.30
Delivery from £2.99
Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Superflexible - A-string steel cable core, chrome steel wound, medium

Cheapest offer

A-string rope core, chrome wound, medium Single string for 4/4 Violin Superflexible tension: medium 6, 5kg/14.3lbs 10 Steel rope core reduces stiffness and improves elasticity, high fifth purity, durability and tuning firmness
£12.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik SuperFlexible Violin String Set Chrome Wound 4/4 Size M
£40.70
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik SuperFlexible Violin E String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Med
£8.50
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Thomastik SuperFlexible Violin String Set Aluminium Wound E 4/4 M
£38.80
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik SuperFlexible Violin E String Aluminium Wound 4/4 Size M
£6.70
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99