Thomastik Saiten für Violine Vision Synthetic Core Satz 1/2 Mittel

Thomastik Vision Violin String Set 1/2 Size

Thomastik Saiten für Violine Vision Synthetic Core Satz 1/2 Mittel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.25
Free Delivery

Thomastik VI100 Vision Violin 1/2 Medium

1-3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik Vision Violin String Set 1/2 Size

8 days
£39.50
Delivery from £1.49

Thomastik Saiten für Violine Vision Synthetic Core Satz 1/2 Mittel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik VI05 Vision C Violin 4/4
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Vision Violin String Set 1/8 Size
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Vision Solo VIS101 4/4
£59.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Vision Solo Violin G String 4/4 Size
£19.90
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik VIT100 Vision Titanium Solo Vn
£62.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Saiten für Violine Vision Synthetic Core Satz 1/2 Mittel

Cheapest offer

E multilayered steel, tin-plated. Ball end A Aluminium wound D Pure silver wound G Pure silver wound Tension of 1/2 set: medium 18,4kp/40.5lbs
£35.25
amazon.co.uk