Fleece Regatta Thompson 5XL

Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt Light Sage 5XL

Fleece Regatta Thompson 5XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£10.26
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Regatta Thompson Vert 5XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.26
Delivery from £16.99

Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt Light Sage 5XL

Unknown
£10.95

Green male 5XL Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Green, Size: 5XL

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95
Fleece Regatta Thompson 5XL

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Thompson fleece is an essential garment for all your outdoor adventures, especially for hiking enthusiasts. Carefully designed, this fleece combines comfort and functionality, allowing you to fully enjoy your excursions in nature.Made from 100% high-quality polyester, the fleece offers a density of 170 g/m², ensuring both lightness and warmth. Its double-sided design features a brushed face, soft to the touch, providing a pleasant feel against the skin. The other side is treated to be anti-pilling, ensuring long-lasting durability and a neat appearance, even after many uses.The zip collar adds extra comfort, allowing you to regulate your temperature according to weather conditions. This feature gives you the flexibility needed to adapt to heat variations, whether you're climbing or taking a break at the summit of a mountain.Ideal for hiking, this fleece is also perfect for other outdoor activities: forest walks, cycling outings, or simply relaxing around a campfire. I...
£10.26
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Olive Night S
£6.95
Compare 11 prices
standout.co.uk
Thompson Fleece Zip Sweatshirt Iron XXL
£8.95
Compare 14 prices
standout.co.uk
Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece Burnt Copper, Size: 3XL - Sale
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece : Moonlight Denim: XXL Si
£7.95
Compare 11 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00