Chempak Sulphur Feed Essential Trace Element Ericaceous Plants 750g Plant Health Range by Thompson and Morgan

Thompson & Morgan Chempak Sulphur 750G Box X 1 Unit

Chempak Sulphur Feed Essential Trace Element Ericaceous Plants 750g Plant Health Range by Thompson and Morgan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
13.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Thompson & Morgan Thompson & Morgan Chempak Sulphur 750g x 1 Unit, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Thompson & Morgan Chempak Sulphur 750G Box X 1 Unit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Thompson and Morgan Chempak Sulphur Chips Fertiliser 750g - Brown - Thompson & Morgan - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.55
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Thompson & Morgan Heavy Duty Portable Shed 6x6 Foot
£159.84
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £9.95
Hydrangea paniculata 'Living Little Love' - 12cm Pot x 2 - Colour-Changing Blooms for Up to 100 Days - Compact & Hardy Shrub - Perfect for Shady Spots - Thompson & Morgan
£28.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thompson & Morgan Philadelphus Petite Perfume 9cm Pot x 2
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Chempak Sulphur Feed Essential Trace Element Ericaceous Plants 750g Plant Health Range by Thompson and Morgan

Cheapest offer

Best feed for acid soil loving plants Providing essential trace elements unavailable in high pH soils Producing plants that show strong growth and good foliage
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk